Participantes de la XXXI Olimpiada 2021


Sede de MURCIA

2Âș de ESO
  1. CASTILLO BENAVENTE, CELIA
  2. DÍAZ MORALES, FABIO
  3. MUÑOZ CELDRÁN, DANIEL
2Âș de ESO
  1. MARTÍNEZ CELDRÁN, PEDRO
  2. MÍNGUEZ LLINARES, ARIADNA
  3. RAMOS PUERTAS, ÁLVARO
6Âș de Primaria
  1. DÍAZ RUIZ, SOFÍA
  2. REX PORLÁN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
  3. RUIZ LÓPEZ, JOSÉ ALBERTO
2Âș de ESO
  1. CLEMENTE RUIZ, CRISTÓBAL
  2. GARCÍA LÓPEZ, ALEJANDRO
  3. VÁZQUEZ PERIAGO, ALFONSO
6Âș de Primaria
  1. BAÑOS CAMPAÑA, PAULA
  2. LÓPEZ VERA, ELSA
  3. MEDRANO MIRAS, IZAN
2Âș de ESO
  1. ASENSIO LOZANO, JOSE LUIS
  2. PEDREÑO BARÓN, ÁNGELA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. FERNÁNDEZ COSTA, ARTURO
  2. FERNÁNDEZ DE LOS SANTOS, ARACELI
  3. MUÑOZ PÁRRAGA, MARÍA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. GUIRADO SIERRA, CARMEN.
  2. IBARRA RODRÍGUEZ, PABLO.
  3. VALDÉS GONZÁLEZ, MANUEL.
6Âș de Primaria
  1. MUÑOZ RUIZ, PAZ
  2. PARRA MEDINA, ERNESTO
  3. SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ROSA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. NAVARRO MARTÍNEZ, IVÁN
6Âș de Primaria
  1. BELKAID, YOUSSEF
  2. BOLUDA LARA, RUBÉN
  3. PEÑALVER PALAZÓN, ÁNGELA
  4. RAIGAL MUSTAFÁ, CARMEN
6Âș de Primaria
  1. CERDAN LEON, FERNANDO
  2. CONTRERAS GOMEZ, MANUEL ANTONIO
  3. JUMILLA MARIN, AINARA
  4. SANCHEZ SORLI, JOSE GABRIEL
6Âș de Primaria
  1. MOLINA DENGRA, JUAN ANTONIO.
  2. MUÑOZ GIMÉNEZ, ÁNGEL.
  3. ORTUÑO GARCÍA, PEDRO.
6Âș de Primaria
  1. BALDEÓN VEGA, ÓSCAR MATEO
  2. FAJARDO URGILES, MICHAEL FELIPE
  3. GARCÍA ORTUÑO, ANDREA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO
  2. HERNÁNDEZ GIMÉNEZ, JUAN
  3. PÉREZ GILBERTE, MARÍA ISABEL
6Âș de Primaria
  1. CERDÁN VERDÚ, ANDRÉS
  2. GUILLÉN SERNA, ALFONSO
  3. MARTÍNEZ IBERNÓN, ISABEL
  4. ROMERA GÓMEZ, SILVIA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. DOMÍNGUEZ SANTANA, EDUARDO
  2. MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, GERARDO
  3. TÉVAR BELDA, IÑAKI
6Âș de Primaria
  1. GÓMEZ ALMAGRO, SERGIO
  2. GÓMEZ ALMAGRO, IVÁN
  3. MARTÍNEZ ALEMÁN, CELIA
  4. RUIZ MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO
6Âș de Primaria
  1. DIAB HMINE, OSSAMA
  2. HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, GINÉS
  3. PLAZA CERVANTES, RAQUEL
  4. YEPES GUILLÉN, PABLO
6Âș de Primaria
  1. ALONSO GIL, PEDRO
  2. RENTERO FUENTES, MANUEL
  3. SANTA LÓPEZ, RAÚL
6Âș de Primaria
  1. HERRERA BELMONTE, ALEJANDRO
  2. MUÑOZ GONZÁLEZ, ANDREA
  3. POLETTO ECHEVERRÍA, BÁRBARA DIGVER
6Âș de Primaria
  1. MALDONADO CEVALLOS, MICHAEL JORDAN
  2. MORALES SÁNCHEZ, ISABEL MARÍA
  3. PALLARÉS GALINDO, ANTONIO
  4. SÁNCHEZ GINER, PAULA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ, MAYTE
  2. NICOLÁS PELEGRÍN, IVÁN
  3. PINA NICOLÁS, RAÚL
6Âș de Primaria
  1. BELMONTE MAZUECOS, PABLO
  2. LÓPEZ ORTEGA, FULGENCIO
  3. MARTÍNEZ MOYA, BLANCA
  4. ÚBEDA MARTÍNEZ, ALBERTO
6Âș de Primaria
  1. MARÍN MARTINEZ, ÁNGELA
  2. NICOLÁS MANZANERA, JOSE JOAQUÍN
  3. SALINAS FERNÁNDEZ, ÁNGEL
6Âș de Primaria
  1. BALIBREA SÁNCHEZ, IGNACIO
  2. PÉREZ DE LA ROCHA, MANUEL
  3. RUBIO VILLORIA, ALBA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. ANDREO ORTUÑO, JUAN DAVID
  2. MARTÍNEZ REVERTE, ANTONIO
  3. REINALDOS LÓPEZ, MARIANO
6Âș de Primaria
  1. CORBALÁN BOTÍA, CRISTÓBAL
  2. GALVÁN FAJARDO, INÉS
  3. GARCÍA LÓPEZ, RUBÉN
  4. GUILLAMÓN SÁNCHEZ, NATALIA
  5. MATA SÁEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
6Âș de Primaria
  1. KÄTHLER SALVATORI, MATHIAS
  2. MARIN MOLERA, DAMIAN
  3. MARTINEZ SEVILLA, JOSE DAVID
  4. MURILLO QUINTERO, DANIEL
  5. UREÑA GARCÍA, TERESA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. PALAZÓN GARRIDO, INMACULADA
  2. ROJO HITA, PEDRO
  3. TALAVERA LÓPEZ, MARCO
2Âș de ESO
  1. CARRASCO GÓMEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
  2. MORENO BOLARIN, CAROLINA
  3. PÉREZ LARA, MIGUEL
  4. VELASCO PÉREZ, JAVIER
2Âș de ESO
  1. MORENO ROSERO, VALERIA
  2. RUBIO CASTAÑER, MIGUEL
2Âș de ESO
  1. MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, MARIO
  2. PALAO SERRANO, DIANA
  3. PUCHE DENGRA, JULIA
2Âș de ESO
  1. BAGNASCHI LÓPEZ, DANIELE
  2. BERMEJO RIQUELEME, ALEJANDRO
  3. COCHO GÓMEZ, DAVID
  4. GARCÍA CLINTON, ELENA
  5. MENA ZAPLANA, ALEJANDRA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. KHOMYAKOV IASCIUC, ARTEMIO
  2. MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, EMILIO
  3. SÁEZ JIMÉNEZ, SOFÍA
2Âș de ESO
  1. CARRIÓN VILCHES, PABLO
  2. FUENTES TEBAR, ALBA
  3. POMARES MARTÍNEZ, RUBÉN
  4. SERRANO ROSA, ENRIQUE
2Âș de ESO
  1. GARCÍA GARCÍA, AINHOA
  2. SÁNCHEZ FERRER-EGEA, JUAN ANTONIO
  3. SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, ÁLVARO
6Âș de Primaria
  1. CARRASCO GARCÍA, ÁNGELA
  2. PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, AITANA
2Âș de ESO
  1. ALBA ALCÁZAR, NICOLÁS
  2. GUTIÉRREZ VALERO, JORGE
  3. LORENTE MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO
2Âș de ESO
  1. ALFONSO SÁNCHEZ, PURIFICACIÓN
  2. COZAR ALCAINA, DAVID
  3. HERRERA HERNÁNDEZ, SERGIO
  4. MANZANARES GARCÍA, PAULA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. APARICIO MARTÍNEZ, PAULA
  2. CASTELLANO PÉREZ, DAVID
  3. GALLEGO NEVADO, NOELIA
  4. GIMÉNEZ LIARTE, PABLO
2Âș de ESO
  1. ALBERTOS LÓPEZ, ISAÍAS
  2. ALCALÁ GUERRERO, ADRIÁN
  3. DÍAZ BERMÚDEZ, ELENA
  4. ROSIQUE MESA, DAVID
2Âș de ESO
  1. ALARCÓN CARMONA, JAIME
  2. CRESPO PÉREZ, PEDRO
  3. GARCÍA MERCADER, PAULA
2Âș de ESO
  1. GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ, ÁLVARO
  2. LEÓN FORCA, GUILLERMO
  3. NÚÑEZ LÓPEZ, RODRIGO
  4. PIGNATELLI MATAS, ALBERTO
  5. SEVILLA SOLANO, LAURA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. AYALA POVEDA, GONZALO
  2. DÍEZ MARTÍNEZ, PABLO
  3. GIL BALIBREA, ANA ESTHER
  4. PÉREZ ORTEGA, MANUEL
2Âș de ESO
  1. PÉREZ BENITO, DIEGO
  2. RIQUELME ROMÁ, DANIEL
  3. SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, BRUNO
  4. SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, JAVIER
2Âș de ESO
  1. BARBERO VERA, JULIA
  2. PALMÍS CÓRDOBA, JOSE
  3. PARRA FERNÁNDEZ, SOFÍA
  4. TORNEL CANDEL, ROBERTO
2Âș de ESO
  1. CAMBRONERO PARDO, RODRIGO
  2. EXPÓSITO GARRE, ÁNGEL
  3. MARTÍNEZ JIMÉNEZ, ANTONIO
  4. ORTÍN DÍAZ, SILVIA
2Âș de ESO
  1. GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, DAVID SALVADOR
  2. GARCÍA RUIZ, LOLA
  3. ROMERO ROS, NATALIA
  4. RUIZ CORTÉS, MARÍA
2Âș de ESO
  1. GIMÉNEZ GUILLÉN, FRANÇOIS
  2. GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ, GERMÁN
  3. HUBBLE, ISAAC DYLAN
  4. LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JESÚS
2Âș de ESO
  1. BOOTELLO FERNÁNDEZ, GABRIEL
  2. MARTÍNEZ SERRANO, ADRIÁN
  3. MEDINA MARTÍNEZ, CAYETANO
  4. ROMERO PEINADO, JAIME
  5. ZOMEÑO TORRALBA, BORJA
2Âș de ESO
  1. DONAT GÓMEZ, CECILIA
  2. DONAT GÓMEZ, PATRICIA
  3. LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, ÁLVARO
  4. NÚÑEZ VALDIVISESO, FRANCISCO
2Âș de ESO
  1. GÓMEZ MORENO, RAÚL
  2. GONZÁLEZ GARCIA, JUAN FRANCISCO
2Âș de ESO
  1. FRINDI, HANAE
  2. GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, ROCÍO
  3. MARÍN SOTO, ALBA
  4. MARTÍNEZ OLIVA, CRISTINA
  5. MONTECINOS MEJÍA, KEVIN
2Âș de ESO
  1. CAMPAYO PUCHE, CELIA
  2. FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, FRASKY
  3. MEDINA ROMERO, SARA
  4. MIRA CHAVALOY, ALEJANDRO
  5. TORAL CARRIÓN, ANTONIA MARÍA
2Âș de ESO
  1. SEGURA ABOAL, SAÚL
  2. VERA VALLE, PABLO SEBASTIÁN
2Âș de ESO
  1. AHMOUTE, ISMAEL
  2. ALARCÓN NAVARRO, CARMEN
  3. GAVILÁN YESTE, CLAUDIA
  4. JAOUAD FILAHI, AYOUB
  5. RAJA MOLINA, FERNANDO
2Âș de ESO
  1. BALKO PANKIV, MARTA
  2. BENKIRANE, ZAKARIAE
  3. BLÁZQUEZ GIMENO, DAVID
  4. LOUGHLAM, DOUAA
  5. PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, LUCÍA
2Âș de ESO
  1. AZNAR GIL, CLAUDIA
  2. GARCÍA SAURA, DANIEL
  3. SAMAH GOROZABEL, NESMA AYNOHA
2Âș de ESO
  1. BOUKHALFA BELLAKH, ABDELMOJIB
  2. CLARES MÁRQUEZ, INÉS
  3. GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
  4. ROSELL PÉREZ, MARIO
  5. VERA MUÑOZ, PEDRO
2Âș de ESO
  1. AÑAZCO TERÁN, NASLY.
  2. BROTÓNS ESPÍN, MIRIAM.
  3. GUIRAO MARTÍNEZ, JORGE.
  4. LEFTAH, MERYEM.
  5. MOYA MORENO, ANTONIO.
2Âș de ESO
  1. ,
  2. HERNÁNDEZ FRANCO, FRANCISCO
  3. JÓDAR CAPARRÓS, ANDREA
  4. MIRAS DÍAZ, CELIA
  5. PIÑERO RONDÁN, NICOLÁS
  6. ROJAS GALLARDO, NOELIA
2Âș de ESO
  1. GARCÍA RUBIO, CARLOS
  2. LÓPEZ MUÑOZ, JOAQUÍN
  3. LORENTE LÓPEZ, LUCÍA
  4. PUCHE MARÍN, JAVIER
  5. TORMO LÓPEZ, ALFREDO
2Âș de ESO
  1. MARTÍNEZ MINCHALA, LUCÍA
  2. NICOLÁS MUÑOZ, SHEILA
  3. QUÍLEZ LÓPEZ, ISABEL
  4. SOSA MARTÍNEZ, DYLAN DANIEL
  5. ZÁRATE MARTÍNEZ, JORGE
2Âș de ESO
  1. ESPÍN PRIOR, NOA
  2. GÓMEZ JAVALOYES, MARIO
  3. ROMERA GÓMEZ, DANIEL
  4. SIMONYAN MELIKYAN, NAREK
2Âș de ESO
  1. ALONSO PERÁN, ROSANA
  2. GINER IBARRA, PAULA
  3. GÓMEZ RUÍZ, SEVERINO
  4. GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, ANDRÉS
  5. LIN YI, YIWEI
2Âș de ESO
  1. CANTÓ ROMERA, IRENE
  2. LAFORET MOYA, PEDRO
  3. MATA MEDINA, ÁNGELA MARÍA
  4. MONTIEL MARTÍNEZ, RUBÉN
  5. SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, JUAN FRANCISCO
2Âș de ESO
  1. CAHIGÜELA SANTOS, ÁNGEL
  2. CRUZ JUSTO, PEDRO PASCUAL
  3. LENCINA MORALES, RUBÉN
  4. MARTÍNEZ GALLARDO, PABLO
  5. MORENO JIMÉNEZ, SEBASTIÁN
2Âș de ESO
  1. GARCÍA GARCÍA, PALOMA
  2. GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, ALBA
  3. GÓMEZ BAÑOS, PEDRO
  4. SCHIEMANN RUIZ, COVADONGA
  5. VAN ISEGHEM VELAYOS, ALEJANDRO
2Âș de ESO
  1. MARTÍNEZ SEGURA, PAOLA
  2. RODRIGUEZ CONESA, JESÚS DAVID
  3. ROSELL HERNANDO, SANDRA
  4. SERRANO ALFARO, JOSÉ
2Âș de ESO
  1. LÓPEZ SOLER, ÁLVARO
  2. LÓPEZ VIZCAÍNO, JOSÉ
  3. ORTIZ ORTIZ, EUGENIA
  4. ROZADA LÓPEZ, PEDRO
  5. SANCHO MENOR, IKER
2Âș de ESO
  1. AIMIUWU EGHOBAMIEN, ERNEST
  2. CÉSAR LARROSA, PABLO
  3. JIMÉNEZ MUÑOZ, ALBERTO
  4. JUÁREZ SANZ, ANA
  5. TIPANTASIG MOROCHO, EDUARDO
2Âș de ESO
  1. BERNIA, MOHAMED
  2. PARRA GALLARDO, ADRIÁN
  3. PASTOR ROMERA, DANIEL
  4. RIVAS MÉNDEZ, CARLOTA
  5. RUIZ TORROGLOSA, VICENTE
2Âș de ESO
  1. ALONSO TOMÁS, IRENE
  2. AZORÍN RUIZ, FRANCISCO
  3. GARCÍA ALONSO, LUCÍA
  4. MUÑOZ AZORÍN, DANIEL
  5. NAVARRO MARTÍNEZ, MANUEL
2Âș de ESO
  1. CEBRIÁN SÁNCHEZ, DAVID
  2. FUENTES FURIÓ, PABLO
  3. JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ, JAVIER
  4. LLORO ALCOLEA, SERGIO
  5. NICOLÁS MARTÍNEZ, MANUEL
2Âș de ESO
  1. ESTEBAN CÁNOVAS, NATALIA
  2. GARRE LÓPEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
  3. GÓMEZ COSTA, FRANCISCO
  4. MARTÍNEZ ANDREU, SARA
  5. SALMERÓN MUÑOZ, DIEGO
2Âș de ESO
  1. BOURAS LAARAJ, AYA
  2. ESCUDERO PAGÁN, JAVIER
  3. LÓPEZ INIESTA, PABLO
  4. SERRANO CÁRCELES, JAVIER
  5. VERA GARCÍA, MARIANO
2Âș de ESO
  1. AKHARAZ EL FAL, AYOUB
  2. MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, FERNANDO
  3. SERRANO BONMATÍ, ANDRÉS
  4. SIMÓN LIZÁN, VÍCTOR
  5. TOMAS OVIEDO GARCÍA,
2Âș de ESO
  1. CÁNOVAS URIOL, CARMEN
  2. HERNÁNDEZ VÁZQUEZ, ADRIANA
  3. NOGUERA MUÑOZ, JAVIER
  4. OGWE NDUKWE, NOEL CHIMEZURUM
  5. PEÑA NICOLÁS, ÁLVARO MANUEL
2Âș de ESO
  1. COLLADOS CORBALÁN, JULIÁN
  2. JIMÉNEZ VALERA, ÁLVARO
  3. LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, JUAN MANUEL
  4. VALVERDE FERNÁNDEZ, DAVID
2Âș de ESO
  1. ANDREU ROS, CANDELA
  2. GARCÍA PAREDES, GONZALO
  3. LÓPEZ PAREDES, SOFÍA
  4. MARTÍNEZ MORENO, DANIEL
  5. VÍLLORA PRIOR, MARIO
2Âș de ESO
  1. GARCÍA GARCÍA, RUBÉN
  2. MAGRACH HADINI, SAMI
  3. ORENES RODRÍGUEZ, SERGIO
  4. SÁNCHEZ PIÑERO, RUBÉN
2Âș de ESO
  1. DÍAZ GARRIDO, JORGE
  2. HIDALGO GARZÓN, JHON DAVID
  3. LÓPEZ TENA, DANIEL
2Âș de ESO
  1. GONZÁLEZ CÁRCELES, MARÍA LUISA
  2. LÓPEZ GARRIDO, MARINA
  3. PARRA LEGAZ, MARTINA
  4. PLAZA RODRÍGUEZ, MARÍA
  5. RODRÍGUEZ ROBLES, MARÍA
2Âș de ESO
  1. CARRILLO GARCÍA, ALICIA
  2. KHECHAB PALLARÉS, AMINE
  3. MARTÍNEZ ALCARAZ, INMACULADA
  4. SCHRIEWER ENCINAS, ALMA
  5. SERRANO MARQUEZ, PRISCILA
2Âș de ESO
  1. ANTOLINOS NICOLÁS, ADRIANA
  2. ESPINOSA SELMA, MARÍA
  3. NAVARRO ORTEGA, PABLO
  4. SÁNCHEZ ALEMÁN, CELIA
  5. SÁNCHEZ ALEMÁN, PAULA
2Âș de ESO
  1. ALCARAZ DÍAZ, ANDRÉS
  2. ANDRÉS CARRASCO, BLANCA ISABEL
  3. PÉREZ ARTERO, SERGIO
  4. PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, MARTINA
  5. QUIÑONERO MARTÍNEZ, GEMMA
2Âș de ESO
  1. GUO, GENQIAN
  2. MONDÉJAR SÁNCHEZ, CARMEN
  3. RUÍZ MONTIEL, IRENE
  4. SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, FELIPE
  5. SERRANO DÍAZ, DANIELA
2Âș de ESO
  1. KOMARYNSKYY BRUSENTSEVA, ANASTASIA
  2. MOÑINO MARTÍNEZ, ARTURO
  3. MORENO ORENES, MIGUEL
  4. ORTUÑO ROSIQUE, JAVIER
  5. TATO SANTOFIMIA, CRISTINA
2Âș de ESO
  1. LÓPEZ ROMERO, ALICIA
  2. LÓPEZ RUIZ, MARÍA
2Âș de ESO
  1. ALEDO SÁNCHEZ, JORGE
  2. BARBERO JIMÉNEZ, ELVIRA
  3. CAO XU, AN-NI
  4. PEDREÑO JIMÉNEZ, DAVID
  5. VIDAL DENGRA, MARÍA
2Âș de ESO
  1. 1.- CAVA ORTUÑO, ÁNGELA
  2. 2.- DÍEZ DE LOS RÍOS MORENO, RAÚL
  3. 3.- GARCÍA MORENO, DOMINGO
  4. 4.- PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN MIGUEL
2Âș de ESO
  1. ,
  2. ,
  3. ,
  4. AYNAOU AYNAOU, MOHAMMED
  5. BURELLO ARÁEZ, ERIC
  6. CLARES GARCÍA, MATÍAS JUAN
  7. ESPÍN LÓPEZ, JORGE JOSÉ
  8. MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ, DOMINGO
2Âș de ESO
  1. GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, DAVID
  2. ILLÁN GIL, MARINA
  3. LÓPEZ MOLINA, CARLA
  4. SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, LEIRE
2Âș de ESO
  1. BOLARÍN MIÑANO, ALEJANDRO
  2. GÓMEZ RUÍZ, PABLO
  3. PÉREZ CARRILLO, ALONSO
  4. VERDÚ GARCÍA, AARÓN
  5. VIDAL AYALA, RODRIGO