Participantes de la XXIX Olimpiada 2018


Sede de CARTAGENA

6Âș de Primaria
  1. GUERRERO GARCÍA, JOAQUÍN
  2. PARDO MARTÍNEZ, ÁNGELA
  3. RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, CLEMENTINA MARÍA
  4. ROJAS OLMOS, MARTA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. AZNAR PARDO, ÁLVARO
  2. GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ, VÍCTOR
  3. GIL DE SOLA FERNÁNDEZ, MÍGUEL
  4. MUÑOZ GODINEZ, EVA
  5. PARDO ONAIWU, CANDELA OMOSEFE
  6. RAJA ALONSO, ELENA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. ALFONSO MARTÍNEZ, LUCÍA
  2. BARRACHINA NAVARRO, LAURA
  3. CARRIÓN PÉREZ, LOLA
  4. GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, MARTA
  5. IMBERNÓN PEÑAFIEL, PABLO
  6. MARTÍNEZ BELDA, SAMUEL
  7. MARTÍNEZ GUTIÉRREZ, MARÍA JOSÉ
  8. MORENO ROS, MARÍA
  9. PALOP PLA, ALFREDO
  10. ROCA PEDREÑO, DANIEL
6Âș de Primaria
  1. CÁCERES MADRID, PATRICIA
  2. CONESA GÓMEZ, LUCÍA
  3. GARCÍA SAURA, ZOE
  4. GUIRAO PÉREZ, CRISTINA
  5. PIERNAS GARRE, ELENA
  6. SAURA CLEMENTE, AINOA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. CAYUELA MARTÍNEZ, ROBERTO
  2. CESPEDOSA ESTEBAN, MARCOS
  3. DÍAZ SÁNCHEZ, MARTA
  4. GARCÍA ZAMORA, MARTA
  5. GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARCO
  6. GUACHICHULLCA, LUIS ANDERSSON
  7. LORCA ÁLVAREZ, DANIEL
  8. MORENO MARTÍNEZ, HUGO
  9. PLANE ZAPLANA, SERGIO
  10. QUINTERO RODRÍGUEZ, ENRIQUE ÁNGEL
6Âș de Primaria
  1. FERRER MÉRIDA, YOEL
  2. LORENTE ANDREU, LUCIA
  3. LORENTE ANDREU, MARI CARMEN
  4. MUÑOZ QUERO, ÁLVARO
  5. VÁZQUEZ RODRIGO, SERGIO
6Âș de Primaria
  1. ASLETT CASTREN, ARIADNA CARINA
  2. BELYTAR EL FTOUHI, MOHAMED
  3. LAMTOUK, ALI
  4. MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ, NURIA
  5. ROBLES CUALCHI, KATHERINE NICOLE
  6. VACA PÉREZ, ESTEBAN SAÚL
6Âș de Primaria
  1. BENITEZ PÉREZ, JOSE MIGUEL
  2. HERNANDEZ MARQUEZ, FERNANDO
  3. HUGHES MOUZINHO, MARCUS LLOYD
  4. KAUR NIJJAR, NAMANDEEP
  5. MASTERSON GARCIA, ANDREA
  6. UTICA, CRISTIAN
6Âș de Primaria
  1. LÓPEZ NAVARRO, GABRIELA
  2. LÓPEZ VIDAL, JAVIER
  3. MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, JUAN
  4. MERZOUKI MADRID, YASMINA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. CASTRO ALMAGRO, MARÍA DOLORES
  2. EL KIHEL, YOUSSEF
  3. HADDOUYI, SAFAE
  4. ORTEGÓN BLANCO, JÉNNIFER LICET
6Âș de Primaria
  1. ALBIAR GÓMEZ, MARIO
  2. AVELLO SEISDEDOS, PELAYO
  3. BARRIOS LORENZO, EDGAR
  4. OMA ALONSO, SANTIAGO
  5. ROLDÁN GÓMEZ, PONCIANO
  6. ROMERO VALLE, JAIME
2Âș de ESO
  1. ALCARAZ LÓPEZ, ÁNGELA
  2. GÓMEZ GARCÍA, MARÍA
  3. HERNÁNDEZ ROSIQUE, JAVIER
  4. LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, PAULA
  5. PARDO VIDAL, ÁNGEL
  6. SAURA DÍAZ, LUCÍA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. BERNAL CONESA, PEDRO
  2. HORRILLO CASTELL, JAIME
  3. LÓPEZ VALDEIGLESIAS, ALESSANDRA MARGOT
  4. MIÑARRO NAVARRO, PEDRO
  5. NORTE RUBIO, PABLO
  6. PÉREZ-BASPINO GALLEGO, MARINA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. BRITO GONZÁLEZ, ARIANNE PAULETTE
  2. DIBIA OFOMAJA, MERCY ANTONIA
  3. MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, ANA MARÍA
  4. SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ, PAULA
2Âș de ESO
  1. CRUZ BALLESTER, RUBÉN
2Âș de ESO
  1. CONTRERAS FONT, NATALIA
  2. GUTIÉRREZ ALCANTUD, JOSÉ
  3. JIMÉNEZ SOLANO, MARTA
  4. LEÓN VERA, CAROLINA
  5. MADRID CONESA, JUAN JESÚS
  6. MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, ROCÍO
  7. MORALES MARTÍNEZ, ROCÍO
  8. PIÑEIRO MONTOYA, DANIEL
  9. RUIZ LINARES, PAULA
  10. SUÁREZ LÓPEZ, LUIS CARLOS
6Âș de Primaria
  1. CAMPILLO HENAREJOS, PALOMA
  2. CONTRERAS MARTÍNEZ, JORGE
  3. GONZÁLEZ MEDINA, PAULA
  4. LOZANO MARÍN, IRENE
  5. MARTÍNEZ REDONDO, ANDREA
  6. NORTE GARCÍA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
  7. RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, PEDRO
  8. VIDAL CARRASCO, JUAN PEDRO
2Âș de ESO
  1. ALAÑA JIMÉNEZ, ALBA MARÍA
  2. ARENAS GRACIA, DANIEL
  3. DUQUE LÁZARO, NEREA
  4. LUCAS PARDO, RENÉ
  5. MARTÍNEZ GIRONA, JOSÉ RAMÓN
  6. PARRA RAMOS, SANDRA
  7. PÉREZ ESCARBAJAL, MARTA
  8. PÉREZ LAMBERTO, ANTONIO
  9. POZUELO GRILLÁN, AURORA MANG
6Âș de Primaria
  1. BELZUNCE TOMÁS, MIGUEL
  2. CELDRÁN GÓMEZ, PABLO
  3. CUESTAS DÍAZ, MARIO
  4. DÍAZ RUÍZ, JUAN JOSÉ
  5. ESNOZ ALCATE, IÑIGO
  6. HERNÁNDEZ ROJAS, PAOLA
  7. LÓPEZ NIETO, ALICIA
  8. MUÑOZ BASTIDA, MARTÍN
  9. PLAZAS CORRALES, MARTINA
  10. QUILES GARRE, ANTONIO
2Âș de ESO
  1. ALFONSEDA MORENO, PABLO
  2. FERNÁNDEZ DELGADO, CARMEN MÂȘ
  3. HERNÁNDEZ ROJAS, LUCÍA
  4. MIRALLES SOTO, JAVIER
  5. MOLINER GARCÍA, ANA MÂȘ
  6. MONTANERO ASÍS, ALICIA
  7. MORENO GARCÍA, JOSE FERMÍN
  8. ORTIZ GARCÍA, JUAN JESÚS
  9. PASCUAL GARCÍA, GUILLERMO
2Âș de ESO
  1. ALABAU LÓPEZ, INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN
  2. AVILÉS CLEMENTE, AURORA
  3. CABALLERO MELLADO, MARÍA
  4. CRESPO MADRID, RUBÉN
  5. SÁNCHEZ LEÓN, NURIA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. GARCÍA GARCÍA, CLAUDIA
  2. HERÁNDEZ INGLES, DAVID
  3. HERRERA JEREZ, FRANCISCO
  4. MANZANARES LÓPEZ, ALEJANDRO
  5. MOLINA MUÑOZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
  6. MUNUERA MARTÍNEZ, IRENE
  7. ORTEGA AYALA, NEREA
  8. PEDREÑO PINTADO, MARTA TERESA
2Âș de ESO
  1. ALARTE CRUZ, ENRIQUE
  2. ALCÁNTARA SÁNCHEZ, GONZALO
  3. BLANCO HERRERA, OLGA
  4. FERNÁNDEZ ALBALADEJO, PABLO
  5. GÓMEZ ZAPATA, CARMEN LUCÍA
  6. JIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, REBECA
2Âș de ESO
  1. BERRUEZO ALBURQUERQUE, DANIEL
  2. CAMARA JOYA, CRISTINA
  3. CARMONA MARTOS, CRISTIAN
  4. GARCIA TERUEL, DANIEL
  5. LIU ZHENG, JUAN VICTOR
  6. LOPEZ RUIZ, LUCIA
  7. SANCHEZ-HORNEROS SOLER, LAURA
  8. VILLEN AVILES, IVAN
6Âș de Primaria
  1. ARROYO MARTÍNEZ, JAVIER
  2. BARRIOS DIZ, LUCÍA
  3. BATURONE OLIVO, MARTA
  4. CERVANTES GARCÍA-BRAVO, ÁLVARO
  5. CORONADO PUERTO, CRISTINA
  6. FAZ SÁNCHEZ, MARÍA DOLORES
  7. GARCÍA POMARES, FABIO LEÓN
  8. LÓPEZ CIFUENTES, JAIME
  9. MARTÍNEZ MADRID, MARÍA
  10. MARTÍNEZ RUBIO, MARÍA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. BAUTISTA SOLANA, ALEJANDRO
  2. DEL CASTILLO CERVANTES, JORGE
  3. LÓPEZ VALERA, CLARA
  4. PARDO MARÍN, NATALIA
  5. PIMENTEL GARCÍA, SERGIO
  6. SAURA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN LUIS
2Âș de ESO
  1. CLEMENTE FERREIRA, RAMÓN FELIPE
  2. GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, MARINA
  3. HERNÁNDEZ GALINDO, PABLO
  4. LORCA DÍEZ, AGURTZANE
  5. SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, ALMUDENA
  6. SUTERA CORTÉS, ROBERTO
2Âș de ESO
  1. BERNAL GARCÍA, CESAR
  2. CAVAS MARTÍNEZ, ALBA
  3. FLORES SAURA, ARANTXA
  4. GRANIZO CUADRADO, PABLO
  5. MOUTAWAKIL, AYOUB
2Âș de ESO
  1. CONESA FUENTES, AINHOA
  2. DE ORTA CHIRITA, JOSÉ MANUEL
  3. ESCOBAR BARRIO, BRUNO
  4. FERNÁNDEZ ALONSO, DAVID
  5. LORENTE GARCÍA, PAULA
  6. MANRESA RODRÍGUEZ, OLIVIA
  7. MANRESA RODRÍGUEZ, VIOLETA
  8. RIZO AZNAR, JOSÉ
  9. SAEZ CARVACA, JULIA
  10. SOLANO VAZQUEZ, RAÚL
2Âș de ESO
  1. LAMALLAOUI LATRACHE, AYA
2Âș de ESO
  1. BERUASHVILI PAVLIASHVILI, ANASTASIA
  2. LEÓN MARTÍNEZ, HUGO
  3. VILLAVERDE SÁNCHEZ, NURIA
2Âș de ESO
  1. CRUZ SÁNCHEZ, GARA
  2. CUADRADO JIMÉNEZ, ARIANA LISBETH
  3. GARRIDO MÉNDEZ, LEÓN
  4. LÓPEZ LLANOS, DANIEL
  5. MARTÍNEZ MUÑOZ, ALFONSO
  6. MUÑOZ GARCÍA, DAVID
  7. RUÍZ JIMÉNEZ, BRENDA PATRICIA
  8. SERRANO WARE, PABLO
2Âș de ESO
  1. GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, JAVIER
  2. LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, PABLO
  3. OMA ALONSO, MARCELO
  4. RIVES ALONSO, ALEJANDRO
  5. ZARAGOZA SOUBRIER, ALEJANDRO
2Âș de ESO
  1. CONESA MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO
  2. FONT SOTO, EDUARDO
  3. GARCÍA SAN NICOLÁS, FÉLIX
  4. GODWIN BENSON, ENRIQUE
  5. MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ANTONIO
  6. MARTÍNEZ NIETO, ROCÍO
  7. PÉREZ GIL, GONZALO
  8. ROS MARTÍNEZ, ALMUDENA
  9. SOLANO VILA, DANIEL
  10. YAZÁN CUMBICOS, MICHAEL XAVIER
2Âș de ESO
  1. EL MOUHIB OURARHI, MUSSTAPHA
  2. MASSANET ALEGRÍA, MARÍA
2Âș de ESO
  1. BARBERO JIMÉNEZ, ANA MARÍA
  2. ESCUDERO GÓMEZ, ANDREA
  3. GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ, ELENA
  4. HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, LUCÍA
  5. LÓPEZ NICOLÁS, CANDELA
  6. MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, NURIA
  7. MERCADER MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
  8. PAGEO VIEITO, AZAHARA
  9. SOLANO MARTÍNEZ, BLANCA
  10. YUSTE VERA, LUCÍA

Sede de LORCA

6Âș de Primaria
  1. ALCOLEA DELGADO, JOSÉ
  2. GINER VERA, CARLOS
  3. LAFUENTE SÁNCHEZ, JORGE
  4. REINALDOS MARTÍNEZ, RAQUEL
  5. RUIZ BERNAL, ISABEL
  6. SEGURA CARRIÓN, ALBA
2Âș de ESO
  1. ABELLÁN GARCÍA, INMACULADA
  2. CAZORLA MORELO, CARLOTA
  3. JI, CHENGEN
  4. LLIVE CASA, RODRIGO
  5. MUÑOZ PAREDES, ADOLFO
  6. PERÁN MARTÍNEZ, ENRIQUE
  7. PONCE SEGURA, LAURA
  8. VILLALOBOS MANCILLA, CÉSAR
6Âș de Primaria
  1. ABELLANEDA PEDRERO, DAVID
  2. MATEO MAS, ALBA
  3. ROSERO MIRANDA, RONALD
6Âș de Primaria
  1. ÁVILA LÓPEZ, NATALIA
  2. ESCARABAJAL SOTO, PAULA
  3. GONZÁLEZ MÉNDEZ, DAMIÁN
  4. LAJARÍN ROJAS, LUIS ALBERTO
  5. MIRAS DÍAZ, EVA
  6. MOLINA GIMÉNEZ, DANIEL
6Âș de Primaria
  1. AMOR GARCÍA, MARINA
  2. BALLESTEROS RUIZ, VICTORIA
  3. EL QABTI, YASSIR
  4. EZ ZINE, MOHCINE
  5. LAHLOU, IKRÁM
  6. MATEO NAVARRO, ISABEL MARÍA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. BARTOLOMÉ RAMÍREZ, CAROLINA
  2. BRAVO RODRÍGUEZ, ISABEL
  3. GRANADOS SOTO, JORGE
  4. JIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ-FORTÚN, MIGUEL
  5. LÓPEZ GARCÍA, MARÍA
  6. RABAL SOLER, PABLO
6Âș de Primaria
  1. CHARIF, IMAN
  2. GARCÍA CÁNOVAS, IRENE
  3. NAVARRO PÉREZ, CRISTINA
  4. PLAZAS RODRÍGUEZ, ALEJANDRO
  5. REVERTE MARÍN, MARÍA
  6. TERUEL SÁNCHEZ, JUAN
6Âș de Primaria
  1. FERNÁNDEZ GIMÉNEZ, JUAN
  2. GARCÍA LÓPEZ, MIGUEL
  3. HARALAMPIEVA KALCHISHTAROVA, MÓNICA
  4. PERÁN MARTÍNEZ, MARÍA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. GARCÍA MÉNDEZ, LORENA
  2. HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, IVÁN
  3. MORALES GONZÁLEZ, FERNANDO
  4. MUÑOZ AYALA, MARTA
  5. OLMO TERRONES, PAULA
  6. SÁNCHEZ CAMPOY, MARÍA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. CAYUELA HERNÁNDEZ, INÉS
  2. GIMÉNEZ LIDÓN, PATRICIA
  3. MANZANERA MOLINA, ANTONIO
  4. MILLÁN MARTÍNEZ-ABARCA, PABLO
  5. PÉREZ GARCÍA, JOAQUÍN
  6. RAMÍREZ GARCÍA, MARIOLA
  7. SÁNCHEZ VALVERDE, ALFONSO
  8. SÁNCHEZ VALVERDE, JOSE LUIS
6Âș de Primaria
  1. FERNÁNDEZ PALLARÉS, TERESA
  2. MOLINA MARÍN, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
  3. PÉREZ MIÑARRO, ALBERTO
  4. SOLER LÓPEZ, CARMEN
  5. TERRÓN VALERO, JAVIER
  6. VARGAS ENRRÍQUEZ, JOEL DAVID
6Âș de Primaria
  1. ALCÁZAR LÓPEZ, PEDRO
  2. CARAVACA SÁNCHEZ, JUAN JOSÉ
  3. GÓMEZ MULA, CLAUDIA
  4. GONZÁLEZ LÁZARO, BELÉN
  5. MANCHÓN PARRA, SERGIO
  6. NAVARRO GUILLÉN, JUAN
6Âș de Primaria
  1. ALCARAZ MARCHENA, ESTHER
  2. FRANCO RUIZ, AGUSTÍN
  3. GÁZQUEZ IBARRA, JUAN CARLOS
  4. MONTESINOS GÓMEZ, ANA
  5. MULA RODRÍGUEZ, MARÍA
  6. PIVIDAL RUIZ, LIDIA CRISTINA
2Âș de ESO
  1. ÁLVAREZ ÁLVAREZ, MALENA
  2. DE HARO IRIARTE, PAULA
  3. IBARRA VERA, FRANCISCO
  4. RUIZ JIMÉNEZ, ALBERTO
  5. SICILIA MUÑOZ, JUAN CARLOS
  6. ZHOU, ZIXUAN
2Âș de ESO
  1. FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, LAURA
  2. PÉREZ LUNA, ESTHER
  3. RUIZ MARTÍNEZ, SALVADOR
  4. SÁNCHEZ CAMPOS, VERÓNICA
2Âș de ESO
  1. AIT LEBBAD, OTMAN
  2. ALCARAZ BORGOÑOZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
  3. ALEJANDRO CHAVES, ADRIANA
  4. DÍAZ RUEDA, ADRIANA LIZBETH
  5. OUDRA, MOHAMED
  6. PAÑI CUMBE, ROMEL ADRIÁN
  7. PINTADO JIMENEZ, WILSON DAVID
  8. VALLE CHUCHUCA, RACHELL SIOMARA
2Âș de ESO
  1. BALLESTA MUÑOZ, JUAN MANUEL
  2. MENDEZ SOTO, SEBASTIAN
  3. MUÑOZ ACOSTA, ISABEL
  4. PEREZ GALLEGO, SERGIO
  5. PHILIIPS, YETTEKE
2Âș de ESO
  1. BOCETA SALAS, PEDRO
  2. CHICHONE PIVIDAL, VIRGINIA
  3. DÍAZ GIRONA, ALBA MARÍA
  4. GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, LORENA
  5. MENDOZA GÓMEZ, KATHERINE PAOLA
  6. MONTERO MARTÍNEZ, DIEGO
  7. MONTIEL DOMÍNGUEZ, ROSARIO
  8. REINALDOS TERUEL, ROCÍO
  9. SÁNCHEZ GIMÉNEZ, PABLO
  10. SEGURA ARAGÓN, EVA
2Âș de ESO
  1. DÍAZ DÍAZ, ROCÍO
  2. OLIVER MARTÍNEZ, MANUEL
  3. ROMERA LÁZARO, FRANCISCO
  4. ROS RODRÍGUEZ, ANDRÉS
2Âș de ESO
  1. ABELLANEDA LORCA, ADRIÁN
  2. CÁNOVAS MOLINO, IVÁN
  3. FERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ, MARÍA MANUELA
  4. LLUMITASIG CHUQUIANA, JONATHAN ALEKSANDER
  5. LÓPEZ CÁNOVAS, RUBÉN
  6. LÓPEZ MAYOL, VÍCTOR
  7. MARTÍNEZ ESPEJO, ELENA
  8. MONTES NAVARRO, JUAN
  9. MULA LÓPEZ, LAURA
  10. RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ, ALBA
2Âș de ESO
  1. BARCELONA REX, ALEJANDRO
  2. BERRUETA MUNEVAR, MIGUEL ANTONIO
  3. CASTRO MOYA-ANGELER, JUDITH
  4. EZZAROUALI, FATIMA ZAHRA
  5. GARCÍA GRIS, PEDRO
  6. RUÍZ INGLÉS, RICARDO
  7. SIMBAÑA VANEGAS, MICHAEL
  8. ZAHRA JLIT, FATIMA
2Âș de ESO
  1. ARAB SLIMANI, EL MILOUD
  2. BARTI SLOSAD, ANDREA DENISA
  3. CONDE MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCA
  4. FERRERO HERNÁNDEZ, MARIA TERESA
  5. GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, CARLOS
  6. MOLINA CANO, JAVIER
  7. PÉREZ DÍAZ, JUAN ANDRÉS
  8. QUIÑONERO DÍAZ, ALBERTO
  9. SÁNCHEZ MUNUERA, RUBEN
  10. SOLER VELASCO, ELVIRA
2Âș de ESO
  1. AGNAOU, ZAKARIA
  2. BOUSSALAA, ABDERRAHMAN
  3. MARTÍNEZ IBÁÑEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
  4. PALLARÉS SÁNCHEZ, MARÍA
  5. SALAS VEAS, MARTA
2Âș de ESO
  1. AGUILAR CAMPOVERDE, PAULINA A.
  2. GARCÍA SOLA, CRISTINA.
  3. GONZÁLEZ GIMÉNEZ, GABRIELA.
  4. HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, LUCÍA.
  5. LIRÓN REINALDOS, JUAN CARLOS.
  6. OLIVER VARGAS, ROSALÍA.
  7. ORENES BARRANCO, EVA.
  8. PÉREZ DE TUDELA REVERTE, MARTA.
  9. PLAZAS GARCÍA, ELENA.
  10. TOMÁS REVERTE, NEREA.

Sede de MULA

6Âș de Primaria
  1. AMOR LÓPEZ, FRANCISCO
  2. ESCÁMEZ ROBLES, LUCÍA
  3. GARCÍA BARQUERO, MARTA
  4. LLORENTE GIL, ELENA
  5. LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ALFONSO
  6. MARTÍNEZ GALLEGO, INMACULADA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. BERMEJO GUIRADO, DAVID
  2. CUTILLAS VAZQUEZ, ALFONSO
  3. CUTILLAS VAZQUEZ, ANGEL
  4. ORTEGA CABALLERO, MARIA ISABEL
  5. PIÑERA GARCIA, PABLO
  6. POYATOS ATO, IVAN
6Âș de Primaria
  1. GARCÍA CAMPOS, ÁLVARO
  2. GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, ELENA
  3. GUO, RUIHAO
  4. LUDEÑA MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ ANDRÉS
  5. RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ-ABARCA, LORENA
  6. VALERO SÁNCHEZ, GERMÁN
6Âș de Primaria
  1. ALCARAZ ABENZA, IRENE
6Âș de Primaria
  1. ALCÁZAR SAAVEDRA, JAVIER
  2. BLAYA ABRIL, JOSÉ JAVIER
  3. GARCÍA GIL, GEMA
  4. MOLIN ARIAS, NELSON
  5. MORENO IBORRA, JULIA
  6. PEÑA NARANJO, JULIO RAMÓN
2Âș de ESO
  1. GABARRÓN MOYA, MARIA ENCARNACIÓN
  2. GAO XING, QUIAN
  3. IBAÑEZ BOUHANDI, ABRAHAM
  4. LLORENTE RUÍZ, MARÍA
  5. MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, CARMEN
  6. POMA GARCÍA, OSMAR
2Âș de ESO
  1. AROCA MARÍN, CRISTINA
  2. LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, IRIA
  3. MAYA HORTELANO, CRISTÓBAL
  4. ROS AVILÉS, ANDRÉS
  5. RUIZ GÓMEZ, ELENA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. ABELLAN MARIN, MARIA
  2. BARCELO TAMAYO, AMALIA
  3. BERNAL LOPEZ, ARTURO
  4. GIMENEZ MOYA, JUAN
2Âș de ESO
  1. CANO VILLA, JUAN
  2. GARCÍA LÓPEZ, CARLOS
  3. GARCÍA LUCAS, SARA
  4. MELGAREJO MOLINA, JOSÉ LUIS
6Âș de Primaria
  1. GARCÍA LÓPEZ, ALEJANDRO
  2. JORQUERA REALES, ELENA
  3. MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, ALBA
  4. MARTÍNEZ ARCAS, SERGIO
  5. MERLOS TERUEL, JAVIER
  6. TORRES BARRANCOS, IVÁN
2Âș de ESO
  1. ABRIL JIMÉNEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL
  2. LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO
  3. LÓPEZ-BATTÚ GARCÍA-ESTELLER, ÁLVARO
  4. MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, JAVIER
  5. PÁEZ CUYO, ANDREA MICHEL
  6. PUERTA DE GEA, ISABEL
2Âș de ESO
  1. CASTILLO RIQUELME, MARÍA DEL CARMEN
  2. ESPÍN SANTOS, SAMUEL
2Âș de ESO
  1. BARBA LOZANO, ISABEL MARÍA
  2. DEL AMOR MOYA, PABLO
  3. DEL OLMO RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS
  4. GÓMEZ PÉREZ, JOSÉ
  5. GUIRAO MARTÍNEZ, IVÁN
  6. LÓPEZ GARCÍA, FERNANDO
  7. MONTOYA ALBARRACÍN, JOSÉ JAVIER
  8. ZAPATA RUIZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
2Âș de ESO
  1. GIL MARTÍNEZ, RUBÉN
  2. ISFAOUI EL YAQOUTI, ASMAA
  3. LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ, ÓSCAR
  4. PUERTAS CHUECOS, JESSICA
2Âș de ESO
  1. MONTIEL CANO, ÁNGEL
  2. MORCILLO SALMERÓN, JOSÉ MANUEL
  3. PIÑERA HERVÁS, FERNANDO
  4. PIÑERA VILLA, JAVIER
  5. RUÍZ MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
  6. VERDÚ PÉREZ, MARÍA

Sede de MURCIA

6Âș de Primaria
  1. CARRILLO MORENO, PEDRO
  2. CATALÁ ALBALADEJO, PABLO
  3. GONZÁLEZ AYALA, ANDRÉS
  4. GUERRERO DELGADO, ÁNGELA LINA
  5. GUILLERMO JIMÉNEZ, ALBA
  6. ORTÍZ HERNÁNDEZ, SARA
2Âș de ESO
  1. ARIAS GARCÍA, JAVIER
  2. BELDA LÓPEZ, DANIEL
  3. BELMONTE NICOLÁS, ÁNGELA
  4. GALINDO GONZÁLEZ, MARÍA
  5. LÓPEZ LAX, AINOHA
  6. POVEDA MARTÍNEZ, NEREA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. AGUILERA GARCÍA, ALBA ( 6Âș C)
  2. DIEZ ESPARZA, MARCOS ( 6Âș C)
  3. HERNÁNDEZ MENDOZA, LUCÍA ( 6Âș B)
  4. HERNÁNDEZ MONTOYA, SONIA ( 6Âș B)
  5. PÉREZ LÓPEZ, VANESA
  6. ROS BERNAL, ANTONIO JOSÉ ( 6Âș A)
6Âș de Primaria
  1. GÁLVEZ RIQUELME, ADRIÁN
  2. JIMENEZ PUJANTE, PAULA
  3. MONTEAGUDO PÉREZ, AARÓN
  4. ROCA LÓPEZ, LORENA
  5. ROMERO MARTÍNEZ, ALEJANDRO
  6. SOLA BOKUBO, HENRY
6Âș de Primaria
  1. BEJARANO CASANOVA, GINÉS
  2. CANO GÁZQUEZ, JORGE
  3. GARCÍA GARCÍA, ROMÁN
  4. HERNÁNDEZ VALCÁRCEL, ELADIO
  5. IRIZAR PORTILLO, CÉSAR
  6. LILLO LÓPEZ, AMELIA
  7. QUESADA MARTÍN GIL, ROCÍO
  8. SÁNCHEZ-ALMOHALLA INIESTA, ANTONIO
6Âș de Primaria
  1. CHACÓN MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO
  2. GÓMEZ GARCÍA, JULIA
  3. GÓMEZ LORENTE, CARMEN
  4. KHITRI, KAOUTAR
  5. MELENDRES HERNÁNDEZ, JUAN
  6. PAZ GARCÍA, LAURA
  7. PÉREZ CABALLERO, JUAN JESÚS
  8. SORIA ROMERA, ALEJANDRO
6Âș de Primaria
  1. BORREGUERO TORRANO, JESÚS ALADINO
  2. MORENO GARCÍA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
  3. PALAZÓN YEPES, ERIC
  4. TURPÍN MORENO, JESÚS
6Âș de Primaria
  1. DÍEZ RUIZ, MANUEL
  2. MARTÍNEZ ONSALO, GONZALO
  3. VORNICU MANOLE, ADRIÁN
  4. WANG YING, XUAN
6Âș de Primaria
  1. BERMEJO PASCUAL, MIGUEL
  2. DÍAZ FLORES, JOSE MANUEL
  3. LÓPEZ RAMÍREZ, ADRIÁN
  4. LOZANO LÓPEZ, ANA CRISTINA
  5. PALAZÓN ZAPATER, NATALIA
  6. RUBIRA CARRIÓN, AARÓN
6Âș de Primaria
  1. BUTCHER LÓPEZ, MARTIN
  2. CAMPILLO MARTÍNEZ, PABLO
  3. CHEN XUAN, ZHU LI
  4. GOMARIZ VALVERDE, PELAYO
  5. JORDÁN SOTOMAYOR, ARIANA
  6. NAVARRO MARTÍNEZ, OLGA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. ALARCÓN BALLESTEROS, ELENA
  2. BOUAUIN, YASSMINA
  3. CÁRDENAS PULIDO, DIANA VALENTINA
  4. MATEO AZNAR, LOLA
  5. MIRA ALBALADEJO, NURIA NIEVES
  6. SÁEZ MAYOR, SANDRA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. AYALA FERRER, CARMEN
  2. CASANUEVA MARTÍNEZ, PABLO
  3. FERNÁNDEZ SAN BLAS, ADRIÁN
  4. GARCÍA HUERTAS, VIRGINIA
  5. MORENO GAVRILA, DAVID
  6. OSUNA GUZMÁN, RAQUEL
6Âș de Primaria
  1. LÓPEZ VIDAL, URIEL
2Âș de ESO
  1. BERMÚDEZ NAVARRO, SERGIO
  2. MONERA ABELLÁN, MARTA
  3. SÁNCHEZ MOLINA, PAOLA
  4. VALVERDE LORENTE, LAURA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. GAMBÍN MIÑANO, PABLO ANTONIO
  2. GARRIDO LÓPEZ, DAVID
  3. GUILLÉN GARCÍA, IRENE
  4. LÓPEZ GALLEGO, ANTONIO JAVIER
2Âș de ESO
  1. ALCOLEA ROJO, CARLOTA
  2. FERNÁNDEZ MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRA
  3. GARCÍA CAMPOS, AITOR
  4. LÓPEZ LÓPEZ, ELENA
  5. LÓPEZ NÉCULA, ANTONIO JAVIER
  6. ROJO SOLANA, IRENE MÂȘ
2Âș de ESO
  1. AGUAYO CARAVACA, RAFAEL
  2. CELDRÁN GÓMEZ, ÁLVARO
  3. HERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ, ALEJANDRO
  4. LOZANO MELGAR, SERGIO
  5. PÉREZ ESTEVE, ANTONIO
  6. VILAR VALDÉS, CANDELA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, NICOLÁS
  2. MARTÍNEZ ANDREO, IVÁN
  3. PALAZÓN BALSALOBRE, JESÚS
  4. SÁNCHEZ RUBIO, PABLO
2Âș de ESO
  1. BAÑOS COSTA, DAVID
  2. LÓPEZ CANTERO, SILVIA
  3. MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
  4. MICOL BLAYA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
2Âș de ESO
  1. CAYUELA BOX, MARIO
  2. ESTEBAN CANO, EVA
  3. GAMBÍN GONZÁLEZ, RAQUEL
  4. GÓMEZ RÍOS, ALMUDENA
  5. MONDÉJAR CAMPILLO, JOAQUÍN
  6. NICOLÁS ALCÁZAR, SALVADOR
  7. TORREGROSA SORIA, SOFÍA
  8. VALVERDE ARAGÓN, RICARDO
2Âș de ESO
  1. GIRIBET ARNAU, FRANCISCO PABLO
  2. HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, MARCOS
  3. MERCADER LOZANO, JOAQUÍN
  4. MESEGUER JIMÉNEZ, JORGE
  5. RODRIGUEZ GARCÍA, ALBERTO
  6. ROMERA POZA, MIGUEL ANGEL
  7. RUBIO DÍAZ, ALEJANDRA
  8. SERRANO CAÑIZARES, ANA
2Âș de ESO
  1. BLÁZQUEZ SÁNCHEZ, ALMUDENA
  2. GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, IGNACIO
  3. JIMÉNEZ ALMANSA, TOMÁS
  4. LÓPEZ GUILLAMÓN, ANDREA
  5. MUÑOZ MANZANARES, ÁNGELES
  6. ORENES FERNÁNDEZ, CARMEN
  7. PARRA MESEGUER, ELIA
  8. ROBLES ONOFRE, VERÓNICA MICAELA
  9. RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ, JOSÉ IGNACIO
  10. SÁNCHEZ DURÁN, EUGENIA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. CÁNOVAS INIESTA, LOLA WEN
  2. CASCALES ORTIZ, JOSE MANUEL
  3. LÓPEZ LINARES, RUBÉN
  4. MORENO SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ
  5. PÉREZ SALMERÓN, PABLO
  6. RUÍZ PARDO, CLAUDIA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. ALFONSO SÁNCHEZ, LORETO
  2. CAMPILLO PELEGRÍN, JOSÉ DAVID
  3. CÁRCELES MORENO, MARÍA VICTORIA
  4. HENAREJOS GÁLVEZ, ADRIANA
  5. MARTINEZ LÓPEZ, LEYRE
  6. MARTÍNEZ NAVARRO, DAVID
2Âș de ESO
  1. BALSALOBRE ROMERO, FABIO
  2. GAMBÍN PÉREZ, DAVID
  3. GARCÍA BELANDO, ROBERTO
  4. LÓPEZ GARCÍA, MARÍA
  5. LUCAS PUERTAS, MARTA
  6. TERRER CLAVIJO, BLANCA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. CELDRÁN OSMA, PAULA
  2. DÍEZ PÉREZ, DAVID
  3. FERNÁNDEZ ESPÍN, JAVIER
  4. GARCÍA ROSIQUE, CARMEN
  5. LORENTE GIMÉNEZ, RAÚL
  6. ZARAGOZA LÓPEZ, CATALINA
2Âș de ESO
  1. GALIANO SERRANO, JAIME
  2. MARTÍNEZ ESPARCIA, PATRICIA
  3. OLIVA LÓPEZ, SARA
  4. OLIVARES YELAMOS, MARINA
  5. REQUENA VILLENA, EMILIO JOSÉ
  6. RIVERA PÉREZ, JOSE LUIS
  7. SÁNCHEZ RIQUELME, IRENE
  8. TORAL ESCUDERO, MARÍA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. BERMÚDEZ PÉREZ, MARIA
  2. CAMPILLO MARTÍNEZ, PABLO
  3. CELDRÁN SANTOPOLO, PABLO
  4. FERRER LOZANO, PABLO ISAIAS
  5. GÓMEZ LÓPEZ, ANTONIO JAVIER
  6. GRAU LUNDKVIST, AITANA
  7. LLORET ABRISQUETA, FERNANDO
  8. SÁNCHEZ BORRELL, IRENE
2Âș de ESO
  1. BORREGUERO ZAMORA, RAÚL
  2. EGEA SORIANO, BLANCA
  3. GALLEGO NAVARRO, MARIO
  4. GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ PIQUERAS, MIGUEL
  5. IVARS MARTÍNEZ, SOFÍA
  6. LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ, CARMEN
  7. LORENZO GÁLVEZ, JAVIER
  8. MUNDO ANDREU, ALEJANDRO
  9. PÉREZ MADRID, ÁLVARO
  10. TORRELLA CARBAJAL, PABLO
6Âș de Primaria
  1. ABRIL DE MAYA, JOSÉ PABLO
  2. JARAVA RODA, LUIS
  3. LÓPEZ MAGRO, PABLO
  4. MARTÍNEZ FERRI, JUAN MANUEL
  5. MARTÍNEZ JIMÉNEZ, PABLO
  6. RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ, SILVIA
2Âș de ESO
  1. GONZÁLEZ TORRANO, JOSÉ MARÍA
  2. HURTADO GUIRAO, JOAQUÍN
  3. MUDARRA MORENO, FERNANDO
  4. RÍOS CONESA, ANTONIO
  5. ROCAMORA GARCÍA, CARMEN
  6. SERRANO MUÑOZ, ROCÍO
6Âș de Primaria
  1. ALCARAZ MORENO, ALFONSO
  2. AYALA GODÍNEZ, IGNACIO
  3. AYALA POVEDA, RODRIGO
  4. GARCÍA GARCÍA, JAIME
  5. MORÁN GARCÍA, JAIME
  6. MUÑOZ IBÁÑEZ, JORGE
  7. TORRECILLAS ENCISO, LAURA
  8. VIC CONESA, MARTÍN
2Âș de ESO
  1. ALCARAZ ESCRIBANO, ANA MARÍA
  2. AYALA POVEDA, JAIME
  3. HIDALGO ROS, MANUEL
  4. LLORET CONESA, VICENTE
  5. RUIZ MOLINA, JAVIER
  6. SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, MARIO
  7. SOLÍS PÉREZ, ROCÍO
  8. VILLEGAS INIESTA, MIGUEL
6Âș de Primaria
  1. ALARCÓN GÓMEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
  2. CUTILLAS LÓPEZ, SANTOS
  3. FUENTES GÓMEZ, HUGO
  4. GARCÍA ILLÁN, JUAN CÉSAR
  5. GARCILÓPEZ RIQUELME, JOSÉ MANUEL
  6. LÓPEZ VÉLEZ, OLGA
  7. MORENO PÁRRAGA, SAMUEL
  8. MURCIA BELMONTE, PEDRO
  9. SÁNCHEZ REVELLES, TOMÁS
  10. TORRES FERNÁNDEZ, CARLOTA
2Âș de ESO
  1. ACOSTA DE LA RÚA, PAULA MARÍA
  2. BUGEDO MORENO, ANA BELÉN
  3. GRACIA CÁRCELES, ÁLVARO
  4. MARÍN VILLA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
  5. MORALES MONTIEL, MOISÉS
  6. SÁNCHEZ VICENTE, MARÍA
  7. TOMÁS ROMERA, MARTA
  8. TOMÁS ROMERA, PAULA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. MOTOS GARCÍA, DAVID
2Âș de ESO
  1. DE RAFAEL ZAHINOS, MIGUEL
  2. GAMBÍN MARTÍNEZ, ABEL
  3. LEO MARTÍNEZ, PEDRO
  4. MÁRMOL SÁNCHEZ, RODRIGO
  5. OLMOS MARTÍNEZ, LUCÍA
  6. PARDO DURAN, IVÁN
  7. SANCHEZ MARIN, ADRIÁN
6Âș de Primaria
  1. ANDRÉS MONTEAGUDO, DANIEL
  2. BALLESTEROS CUARTERO, ESTHER
  3. BALLESTEROS SERRANO, NEREA
  4. PÉREZ TORNEL, FRANCISCO
2Âș de ESO
  1. ARABI, MOHAMED
  2. CÁNOVAS GALLEGO, JOSE ANTONIO
  3. INIESTA PARRAGA, ALBA
  4. LÓPEZ SERRANO, ANTONIO
6Âș de Primaria
  1. GARCÍA DEL REAL ARTERO, DARÍO
  2. GUILLAMÓN ORTEGA, ELVIRA
  3. HUERTAS ABAD, SALVADOR
  4. LABORDA PLAZA, PABLO
  5. LLAMAS ARCE, LAURA
  6. LLAMAS CERDÁ, MARÍA
  7. LÓPEZ GÓMEZ-LENCINA, MARÍA
  8. MONTORO PIÑEIRO, IGNACIO
  9. RIVES GONZÁLEZ, LUCÍA
  10. RODRÍGUEZ NIETO, CELSO
2Âș de ESO
  1. ALBACETE MURCIA, MARTA
  2. BASTIDA ESCUDERO, MARÍA
  3. BASTIDA RUÍZ, STELLA
  4. CARPENA VICENTE, CARMEN
  5. GARCÍA DEL REAL ARTERO, LÁZARO
  6. LÓPEZ ROS, PEDRO PABLO
  7. MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, JOSE CARLOS
  8. ORTEGA PRADERA, GONZALO
  9. SÁNCHEZ ALARCÓN, ELENA
  10. YANGUAS URDIALES, IGNACIO
2Âș de ESO
  1. BALLESTA ABENZA, RUBÉN
  2. CANDEL CASCALES, LAURA
  3. CASCALES HERNÁNDEZ, MARTA
  4. ESCRIBANO JIMÉNEZ, LUÍS CARLOS
  5. RUIZ POZO, DAVID
  6. SAKHARYK LYSYK, ESTEFANÍA
  7. SANCHO ALBALADEJO, MARÍA
  8. SILVA PÉREZ, NURIA
  9. SOLER HERNÁNDEZ, MARTA
  10. ZAPATA HIDALGO, ISABEL
2Âș de ESO
  1. SORIANO ROMERO, MARIANO
2Âș de ESO
  1. ARCÍS REVERTE, ÁLVARO
  2. CANO GÓMEZ, JESÚS
  3. GIL MATEOS, CARMEN
  4. HIDALGO GARCÍA, SERGIO
  5. MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, PABLO
  6. NICOLÁS NAVARRO, ALEJANDRO
  7. OLMOS MUELAS, ÁNGEL
  8. PAREDES SERRANO, JORGE
  9. SÁNCHEZ BERNAL, ALBA
  10. SÁNCHEZ RUFIÁN, MARÍA JESÚS
2Âș de ESO
  1. GIMÉNEZ FAJARDO, PAOLA
  2. GOMARIZ CONTRERAS, LORENA
  3. GUERRERO SÁEZ, VICTORIA
  4. HERNÁNDEZ MONDÉJAR, ÁNGELA
  5. LUNA RIQUELME, MARÍA
  6. PEREA JIMÉNEZ, JUAN JOSÉ
  7. SÁNCHEZ IGLESIAS, ALBERTO
  8. SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ, PATRICIA
  9. VIGUERAS SÁNCHEZ, JORGE
  10. ZHANG, QI
2Âș de ESO
  1. BERNABEU RUIZ, PABLO
  2. CANDEL DUQUE, CÉSAR
  3. LEÓN SALINAS, ÁNGEL IGNACIO
  4. ZALIZNYAK DEMCHUK, ANNA MARÍA
2Âș de ESO
  1. BERMEO ORMAZA, LUIS ESTUARDO
  2. CHARQUES SOTO, SELENA
  3. CHEN, PEIXIN
  4. DABIZHA, OLENA
  5. GARCÍA NAVARRO, ÁNGELA
  6. GONZÁLVEZ BOTELLA, EVA
  7. IVANOVA TRIFONOVA, GERGANA
  8. JARA PÉREZ, FRANCISCO
  9. NICOLÁS YEPES, ÁLVARO
2Âș de ESO
  1. ROSIQUE AZNAR, MARIO
  2. SÁNCHEZ LOZANO, PABLO.
  3. TOMÁS RAMÍREZ, CELIA.
  4. VILLA CABRERA, FRANCISCO.
  5. WENZHAN, XINGFAN.
2Âș de ESO
  1. BAÑON SÁNCHEZ, MIGUEL
  2. CÁRCELES INIESTA, ÁLVARO
  3. GARCÍA GARCÍA, SAMUEL
  4. MARTÍN DE SANTOS, MARÍA SAN
  5. ORENES MIÑANA, GUILLERMO
  6. ROMERO CABALLERO, ÁNGEL
  7. ROS TORRALBA, ANA
  8. SÁNCHEZ MIRANDA, PABLO
  9. VILLA CAMPILLO, ELENA
2Âș de ESO
  1. BONILLO MARTÍNEZ, ALFONSO
  2. GÓMEZ POYATO, ISMAEL
  3. GUTIÉRREZ FERNÁNDEZ, MIGUEL P.
2Âș de ESO
  1. CAÑIZARES RUIZ- FUNES, JOSÉ MÂȘ
  2. DELGADO HERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO
  3. JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ, DIEGO
  4. MOLINA BOTÍA, MARCOS
  5. PALMA SÁNCHEZ, MIGUEL
  6. PETRARCA PUIGCERVER, FABIO ARGENTINO
  7. PLANA CARAVACA, LUIS MANUEL
  8. RUIZ MARQUÉS, ENRIQUE
  9. SÁNCHEZ JARA, CARMEN MARÍA
  10. SÁNCHEZ ROMERO, MARIO
2Âș de ESO
  1. BALLESTER MARTÍNEZ, JUAN
  2. JALAL GHARNATI, AYMAN
  3. MURCIA LEÓN, ÁNGEL
  4. NICOLAS RODRÍGUEZ, NOELIA
  5. PUJANTE RUIZ, SORAYA
  6. TOVAR SÁNCHEZ, MARIO
  7. VALVERDE LAX, JUSTA
  8. VERA SÁNCHEZ, FRANCISCO
2Âș de ESO
  1. ARQUES EL GHAZI, SOFÍA
  2. BERNAL BASTIDA, MARÍA
  3. MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ÁNGEL
  4. RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ, ROCÍO
  5. RODRÍGUEZ SARABIA, MARÍA
  6. SÁNCHEZ ROMERO, LIDIA
  7. TURPÍN BELCHÍ, LUCÍA
  8. VIDAL DÓLERA, ZAIDA
2Âș de ESO
  1. AYALA PINO, MICHELLE LISETTE
  2. BAZÁN TOLEDO, DIEGO
  3. CARRANZA RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS
  4. GUADIX CARRILLO, JAIME
  5. HERNÁNDEZ MARÍN, ANA
  6. LÓPEZ MORALES, CLAUDIA
  7. MANZANARES MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
  8. MATEO FENOLL, LAURA
  9. NICOLÁS LÓPEZ, ADRIÁN
  10. ZARAGOZA PELLICER, MARIO
2Âș de ESO
  1. ANDÚJAR NOGUERA, PATRICIA
  2. GALINDO BLANCO, GUILLERMO
  3. INIESTA GARCÍA, JAVIER
  4. LÓPEZ CANALES, MÍRIAM
  5. MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ
  6. OÑATE GARCÍA, JUANA
  7. RABIH ESSAMHI, FÁTIMA
  8. RODRÍGUEZ CAMPOS, CARLOS
  9. SALAS FELIPE, FRANCISCO
2Âș de ESO
  1. ALCARAZ PÉREZ, ALBERTO
  2. ESPINOSA RUBIO, ALEJANDRO
  3. GALLEGO NICOLÁS, SERGIO
  4. HERNÁNDEZ SUSARTE, ENRIQUE
  5. MARTÍNEZ ESTEBAN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
  6. MARTÍNEZ-MOYA VALLES, LUCÍA
  7. MOLINA MARTÍNEZ, JOSE MANUEL
  8. MORALES RUIZ, MARCOS
  9. PULIDO ALDAZ, DAVID
  10. TOBOSO OLIVARES, CELIA
2Âș de ESO
  1. BARCELÓ PERONA, JOSE
  2. ESPINOSA PERONA, MARÍA
  3. GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ, IKER
  4. JAIME DATO, LUCÍA
  5. LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, ADELA
  6. MARTÍNEZ LORENTE, CRISTOBAL
  7. MARTÍNEZ MANUEL, PEDRO JOSÉ
2Âș de ESO
  1. AYLLÓN GARCÍA, PAZ
  2. BALLESTER MARÍN, JUAN ANTONIO
  3. COBO MARTÍ, ANA MARÍA
  4. CUEVAS SÁNCHEZ, LUCÍA
  5. FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, LUCÍA
  6. GIL ONCINA, PEDRO
  7. MARTÍNEZ MOLINERO, PAULA
  8. QUIÑÓNEZ MALDONADO, VANEZA BELÉN
  9. SANTIAGO VALERA, NEREA
  10. SERRANO SÁNCHEZ, PAULA
2Âș de ESO
  1. FRANCO CALDERON, ANDREA
  2. FRUTOS AGUDELO, MARIA ISABEL
  3. GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, ÁLVARO MÁXIMO
  4. MAHIR, AMIN
  5. MARÍN ESCOLAR, RAÚL
  6. PALLARES PORTUGUES, LORENA
2Âș de ESO
  1. FILLAUX FERNÁNDEZ, DAVID
  2. LARROSA SÁNCHEZ, MARTA
  3. MARÍN SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ ÁNGEL
  4. RUIZ MARTÍNEZ, DANIEL
  5. SALIM, OUSSAMA
  6. SÁNCHEZ BURILLO, DANIEL
2Âș de ESO
  1. BASTIDA VALVERDE, LORENA
  2. CARRILLO MÁRMOL, ALICIA
  3. FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA JOSÉ
  4. FRANCO ARÁEZ, MARIO
  5. GARCÍA MARTINEZ, LAURA
  6. GIL INIESTA, MARIO
  7. GUIRAO PUCHE, JAVIER
  8. NOGUERA GALIAN, JOSE FRANCISCO
  9. RODRIGUEZ ALCÁZAR, ADRIÁN
  10. ROSIQUE NOGUERA, JUAN
2Âș de ESO
  1. CAVA LÓPEZ, EVA
2Âș de ESO
  1. BRAVO LARGACHA, JESSICA.
  2. FRAILE MUNDO, VERÓNICA.
  3. GALLEGO SERNA, PABLO.
  4. MADRID ESPARZA, GEMA MARÍA.
  5. ORTUÑO SALINAS, SERGIO.
  6. PRIETO TELLO, DAYANA.
  7. SCHAUB EL RHIATI, SARA.
  8. TUDELA BUSTOS, MARÍA TERESA.

Sede de YECLA

6Âș de Primaria
  1. BELLANI MUÑOZ, ANDREA
  2. LAX SANTA, CELIA
  3. LÓPEZ CÁNOVAS, SERGIO
  4. MEDINA MARTÍNEZ, GONZALO
  5. MORENTE PALAO, ALBERTO
  6. PALAO CHINCHILLA, MARINA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. FERNÁNDEZ ANGUIX, ÁNGEL
  2. TOMÁS SEGURA, JOSÉ ANDRÉS
6Âș de Primaria
  1. GÓMEZ VIZCAÍNO, MARÍA
  2. MARTINEZ YAGO, SOFÍA
  3. MARTINEZ-QUINTANILLA GIMÉNEZ, ANDREA
  4. MELERO HERNANDEZ, REBECA
  5. NAVARRO APARICIO, SARA
  6. PUCHE RODRÍGUEZ, DANIELA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. GARCÍA JUAN, SANDRA
  2. MOUSSAOUI HABBACHI, FÁTIMA
  3. ORTIZ HURTADO, JEAN MARCO
  4. PÉREZ LÓPEZ, PAULA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. LÓPEZ SIMÓN, RUBÉN
  2. SÁNCHEZ MARÍN, RAÚL
6Âș de Primaria
  1. GÓMEZ OLIVARES, CELIA
  2. TÁRRAGA JUSTINIANO, DIEGO
  3. TOMÁS MARTÍNEZ, ALBERTO
6Âș de Primaria
  1. ARTEAGA HAENSEL, NICK
  2. IBÁÑEZ DISLA, HUGO
  3. JUÁREZ SORIANO, MIGUEL
  4. MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ, JORGE
  5. PUCHE MARTÍNEZ, DAVID
  6. RICO MARTÍNEZ, CARLA
  7. SERRANO MELERO, LUCÍA
  8. SORIANO MUÑOZ, JORGE
6Âș de Primaria
  1. GARCÍA CARPENA, JAIME
  2. NAVARRO DISLA, EVA
  3. PUCHE GARCÍA, ÓSCAR
  4. RIVERA SORIANO, SAUL ISIDORO
2Âș de ESO
  1. DÍAZ TÉVAR, JUAN GUILLERMO
  2. RÍOS TENESACA, JUAN DAVID
  3. SATOUR SAGUIM, IMAN
  4. TÁRRAGA ABELLÁN, ALICIA
2Âș de ESO
  1. BEN DAIFA KACHKOUCH, YASER
  2. GIL LEÓN, SERGIO
  3. HERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ, GALA PLACIDIA
  4. ORTEGA MACHO, NEREA
2Âș de ESO
  1. ABELLÁN LÓPEZ, MANUEL
  2. BENIMELI MARTÍNEZ, LAURA MARÍA
  3. CEREZO HERNÁNDEZ, ANA
  4. FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, DAVID
  5. GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, AZAHARA
  6. GUARDIOLA ALARCÓN, NOELIA
  7. GUARDIOLA GIL, MARÍA
  8. RUIZ JIMÉNEZ, MÂȘ JOSÉ
  9. SÁNCHEZ CAMPAYO, NATALIA
  10. ZHU WANG, DELIA
2Âș de ESO
  1. GARCÍA ORTUÑO, JUAN
  2. GARCÍA PUCHE, FRANCISCO
  3. MARTÍNEZ YAGO, PABLO
  4. NAVARRO AZORÍN, ÁLVARO
  5. QUÍLEZ LÓPEZ, MARIO
  6. RIVERA AGUILERA, MICHAEL STANLEE
2Âș de ESO
  1. ABELLÁN SARABIA, PATRICIO
  2. FERNÁNDEZ SARABIA, JAIME
  3. LOZANO CARRIÓN, PABLO
  4. ORTEGA TORRES, LUCÍA
  5. PACO LAKA, GABRIEL
  6. SILVA HERRERA, PEDRO EFRÉN
  7. TOMÁS SEGURA, ÁNGELA
2Âș de ESO
  1. ANDRÉS MOLINA, ÁNGELA
  2. GARCÍA CARPENA, MARINA
  3. LÓPEZ PÉREZ, ABEL
  4. LÓPEZ TORRES, MARTA
  5. MARTÍNEZ ORTEGA, ENMA
  6. MUÑOZ MARTÍNEZ, PAULA
  7. MUÑOZ PUCHE, GABRIEL
  8. ORTUÑO MARTÍMEZ, FELIPE
  9. SOLER UGALDE, ANDREA
2Âș de ESO
  1. ABAD CEVALLOS, ANDRÉS
  2. ANDREU CASTILLO, MATEO
  3. CHAKIR, AYA
  4. GONZÁLVEZ ROSIQUE, PEDRO
  5. LÓPEZ ROMERO, LIDIA
  6. MARTÍNEZ MARCO, MOISÉS
  7. MARTÍNEZ NAVARRO, JAIME
  8. MUÑOZ AZORÍN, RICARDO
  9. SERROUKH AFELLAD, YOUSSEF
  10. SORIANO MARTÍNEZ, JESÚS LORENZO